Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, TASBURGH CLOSE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4GY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,250
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£3,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£66,250
+6.0%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500
+8.7%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
-50.5%
Sold on 5 November 2008
Terraced
-£58,560 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,060
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4GY
← Back to All Properties