Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PREMIER COURT, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8FD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+33.3%
Sold on 28 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£75,000
-13.7%
Sold on 1 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,950
+24.3%
Sold on 7 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+57.2%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+14.1%
Sold on 21 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 8 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8FD
← Back to All Properties