Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ROYAL CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4XE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£221,500
+30.3%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+2.1%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,500
+14.4%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+96.8%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 4 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4XE
← Back to All Properties