Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, GRANVILLE ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 0BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,200
Last Sold Price
10 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.5%
Price Change
+£44,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,200
+122.5%
Sold on 10 January 2006
Terraced
+£44,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 0BY
← Back to All Properties