Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, EMMANDJAY COURT, VALLEY DRIVE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 8PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,445
Last Sold Price
29 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£18,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£268,445
+7.4%
Sold on 29 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 12 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 8PF
← Back to All Properties