Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 7, CRABB STREET, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+6.6%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500
+44.9%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
-34.3%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0RH
← Back to All Properties