Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, RAMERICK GARDENS, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6XZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+44.8%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+6.1%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 24 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6XZ
← Back to All Properties