Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SCHOOL AVENUE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 3NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+27.1%
Sold on 12 December 2023
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+3.1%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 25 September 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 3NA
← Back to All Properties