Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, BOGNOR ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 7TH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+16.0%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+64.5%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+36.3%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+22.5%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 7TH
← Back to All Properties