98, THE THATCHERS, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 4FN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£735,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.0%
Price Change
+£485,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£735,000+194.0%
Sold on 23 April 2018
Detached
+£485,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+7.3%
Sold on 16 June 1999
Detached
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,995
Sold on 22 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1