Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, YUKON ROAD, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
-4.5%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,995
+28.7%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 6 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6FN
← Back to All Properties