43, BANOVALLUM GARDENS, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN9 6PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£160,000+36.8%
Sold on 6 September 2016
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+46.3%
Sold on 9 September 2003
Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1