Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ST EDMUNDS COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.4%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,000
-14.4%
Sold on 7 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-41.5%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,950
Sold on 25 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1EZ
← Back to All Properties