Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, WESTERN ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 6PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,500
+56.8%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+6.6%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+20.8%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 14 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 6PD
← Back to All Properties