Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SHACKSTEAD LANE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 1RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+51.9%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Detached
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£362,000
+27.0%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 25 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 1RL
← Back to All Properties