Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, THORNLEIGH, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 2JA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+1.9%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£186,500
+18.8%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+91.5%
Sold on 10 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+43.9%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 2JA
← Back to All Properties