Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ELIZABETH WAY, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 5GN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+46.6%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,500
+93.9%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+34.1%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 27 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 5GN
← Back to All Properties