Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 31, ST AUBYNS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+16.2%
Sold on 1 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,950
+35.6%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2TH
← Back to All Properties