21, BROMLEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 9JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+316.9%
Price Change
+£285,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£375,000+316.9%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Terraced
+£285,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+79.9%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 2 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1