Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PINEWOOD AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 2HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.8%
Price Change
+£240,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+193.8%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£240,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,250
Sold on 2 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 2HY
← Back to All Properties