Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ABBEY ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£183,500
+133.8%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 9 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3AF
← Back to All Properties