3, WINDSOR DRIVE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 2DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+46.9%
Sold on 10 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+135.5%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950+36.0%
Sold on 20 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 12 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1