Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MAITLAND AVENUE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
+37.0%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500
+62.7%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+23.9%
Sold on 25 November 2001
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7DU
← Back to All Properties