15, GORDON AVENUE, QUEENBOROUGH, SWALE, KENT

ME11 5BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,000+10.0%
Sold on 6 January 2020
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+152.4%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+41.1%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1