4, MILLFIELD ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT12 6QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+75.4%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+14.9%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 21 March 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1