Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HONEYBALL WALK, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME9 9TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.3%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+87.3%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Terraced
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,500
+29.3%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+58.0%
Sold on 22 October 2003
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME9 9TN
← Back to All Properties