13, ABBEY WALK SOUTH, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX3 0AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,995
Last Sold Price
5 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.0%
Price Change
+£100,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£154,995+187.0%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£100,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+18.7%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1