176, WALMLEY ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B76 2PY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+16.4%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000+11.1%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500+159.2%
Sold on 24 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500+15.4%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,750
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1