21, ENFIELD CLOSE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE65 5HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,500+25.0%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+131.7%
Sold on 21 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+5.8%
Sold on 29 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1