Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, HARTLEY COURT, 12, WINN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+22.0%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+13.9%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+53.8%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 21 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1EN
← Back to All Properties