Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BISPHAM ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£24,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£24,000
-14.3%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+14.3%
Sold on 6 September 1999
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 3 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0RX
← Back to All Properties