Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CATHERINE HOWARD CLOSE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 1TQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.2%
Price Change
+£47,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+115.2%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£47,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,350
Sold on 30 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 1TQ
← Back to All Properties