32, DALE AVENUE, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

BN6 8LP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£494,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£494,000+17.6%
Sold on 27 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000+75.0%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+102.5%
Sold on 25 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1