Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, LUPIN DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 6FJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2009
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
-1.7%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
-0.8%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,995
+24.2%
Sold on 6 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+196.9%
Sold on 4 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 17 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 6FJ
← Back to All Properties