Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ROSEDALE WAY, BEDFORD, NORTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK42 8JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£68,000
+142.9%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
-50.0%
Sold on 6 March 1998
Semi-Detached
-£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 11 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 8JE
← Back to All Properties