Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, BEDFORD ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 4HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+27.3%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+3.1%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+4.9%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,550
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 4HU
← Back to All Properties