55, LARCH WAY, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 0QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£505,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.0%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£505,000+102.0%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+83.2%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1