Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MAIN ROAD, EMSWORTH, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO10 8AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+47.8%
Sold on 1 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,500
Sold on 17 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO10 8AP
← Back to All Properties