FLAT 1, OAKFIELD, ST MARYS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS7 3JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+13.5%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+10.8%
Sold on 2 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+17.6%
Sold on 3 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 17 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1