Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WILLOW WAY, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 2QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+25.8%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+3.7%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£5,480 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,520
+7.6%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£10,570 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,950
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 2QW
← Back to All Properties