Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MOUNT GROVE, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 2UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,000
+51.1%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 25 June 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 2UJ
← Back to All Properties