Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, AYEBRIDGES AVENUE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+45.9%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£397,500
+156.5%
Sold on 26 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£242,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8HS
← Back to All Properties