31, OSMUND DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8XB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£172,000+5.2%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£163,500+72.1%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000-11.2%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+275.4%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500-9.5%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 30 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1