Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TEWKESBURY CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
+4.0%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+61.3%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+19.2%
Sold on 11 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9DU
← Back to All Properties