89, NICHOLSON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 9SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.4%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£195,000+107.4%
Sold on 15 May 2023
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+0.4%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Terraced
+£400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,600
Sold on 24 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1