Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, NEW MILLS ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 1BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.5%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£300,000
+71.5%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Terraced
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
+2.9%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+14.9%
Sold on 4 December 2013
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 17 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 1BT
← Back to All Properties