Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GORRAN AVENUE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+33.3%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+70.5%
Sold on 15 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£77,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 8 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0NF
← Back to All Properties