Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, FLECKNEY ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 0HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£79,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,000
+39.9%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Terraced
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,950
+83.3%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Terraced
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 0HE
← Back to All Properties