18, WEST STREET, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SP6 1JH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+24.3%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+15.6%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+109.2%
Sold on 3 May 2006
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+74.9%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1