Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ST SAMPSON ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9RW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+18.4%
Sold on 23 July 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+58.6%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,500
+8.8%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+11.8%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9RW
← Back to All Properties